More

Entrant List for Seniors Open AM AM 2022

150 players have been signed up for this competition as of 5:59 AM Tuesday 17th May

James Douglas (Lilley Brook)
Phillip Adcock (Cosby)
Clive Archer (Trentham)
John Baker (TP Golf)
Gary Baldwin (Moseley Golf Club)
Steve Balster (Lilley Brook)
Ian Barber (Kington)
Ron Barker (Minchinhampton Golf Club)
Stuart Barr (TP Golf)
Paul Baxter (Kirby Muxloe)
Gordon Bentley (Atherstone)
Ken Bentley (Maxstoke Park Golf Club)
Les Berryman (Bridgnorth)
John Bloxham (Ullesthorpe Court)
Gordon Bossons (Gloucester)
Mark Brocklesby (Whittlebury Park)
David Burnell (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
John Burrows (North Warwickshire)
Michael Burrows (Bromsgrove)
David Calvert (Minchinhampton Golf Club)
Jeff Carr (Trentham)
Phil Cartwright (Penn Golf Club)
Barry Chapman (Minchinhampton Golf Club)
Steve Checklin (Coventry Hearsall)
Geoffrey Clements (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
Andrew Clueit (Droitwich)
Stephen Coates (Cosby)
Robert A Cocks (Redditch Golf Club)
Robin Collie (Newbury & Crookham)
Marvin Cook (Hinckley)
Andy Cooper (Kibworth)
John Copeman (Burton-on-Trent)
Stephen Cox (Kibworth)
Steve Critchell* (Newbury & Crookham)
Robert davies (Atherstone)
Tim Davis (TP Golf)
Peter Dawson (Kirby Muxloe)
Keith Deadman (Astbury)
Paul Diehl (Ullesthorpe Court)
Rob Drew (Gloucester)
Richard Edwards (Coventry Hearsall)
Stephen Jonathan Eley (Derby)
Keith Elliott (Kirby Muxloe)
Brian Evans (Kings Norton)
James Evans (Gloucester)
Kevin Fairbrother (Ullesthorpe Court)
Paul Farenden (Staverton Park)
Juan Fernandez (Minchinhampton Golf Club)
Hugh Field (Kings Norton)
Nigel Figgett (Wharton Park)
William Freeman (Bromsgrove)
John Fynn (Minchinhampton Golf Club)
Paul Garey (Moseley Golf Club)
Simon Golsby (Penn Golf Club)
John Gravell (Minchinhampton Golf Club)
Ian Griffiths (Minchinhampton Golf Club)
David Grindal (Ullesthorpe Court)
BRIAN HADFIELD (Derby)
John Harman (Ullesthorpe Court)
Stephen Harris (Moor Hall)
Martin Hartley (Moor Hall)
Steven Hemmings (Glen Gorse)
John Hinson (Trentham)
Nigel Hodges (Astbury)
Simon Horton (Atherstone)
Colin Hurden (Gloucester)
Birch Ian (Whittington Heath Golf Club)
P A Johnson (Enville)
R N Johnson (Enville)
Allan Jones (Walmley Golf Club)
Stuart Jordan (Ullesthorpe Court)
Alastair Kelly (Copt Heath Golf Club)
Edward Kenny (Droitwich)
George Kettrick (Kilworth Springs)
Jeremy King (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
Stephen King (Gloucester)
Christopher Kisby (Moor Hall)
John Knight (Burton-on-Trent)
Brian Phillip Laybourne (Trentham Park)
David Leeson (Minchinhampton Golf Club)
Neil Lucas (Moor Hall)
Derek Mace (Kington)
Gary Marriner (Maxstoke Park Golf Club)
D. Marshall (Whittington Heath Golf Club)
Mick Mathews (Penn Golf Club)
Stephen Mayhew (Cumberwell Park)
Ray McLean (Droitwich)
Graham Meakin (Moor Hall)
Edward Merricks (Maxstoke Park Golf Club)
Andrew Milner (Droitwich)
Steve Mingo (Copt Heath Golf Club)
Aspi Mobed (Copt Heath Golf Club)
Gary Moore (Whittington Heath Golf Club)
Bish Niewola (Astbury)
Derek Norman (Minchinhampton Golf Club)
MICHAEL O'HANLON (Derby)
Andrew O'Neill (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
John Patrick O'Sullivan (Coventry Hearsall)
Simon Ollerenshaw (Moor Hall)
Robert Palmer (Kilworth Springs)
Neil Patch (Minchinhampton Golf Club)
Bipin Patel (Gloucester)
Robin Perks (Bridgnorth)
Martin Phipps (Lilley Brook)
Stephen Pitchers (Kibworth)
Robert Pitt (Little Aston)
Cliff Pooley (Staverton Park)
Martin Pratt (Bridgnorth)
Mick Price (Maxstoke Park Golf Club)
Ian Rayworth (Burton-on-Trent)
Jim Reece (Glen Gorse)
Stephen David Reeve (Bridgnorth)
Michael Remington (Glen Gorse)
Keith Richards (Gloucester)
Nigel Roberts (The Warwickshire)
Stephen Roberts (Gloucester)
Jonathan Roden (Wharton Park)
Chris Rodman (Copt Heath Golf Club)
David Roebuck (Kibworth)
ROB ROWLEY (Derby)
Christopher John Sadler (Minchinhampton Golf Club)
David Sanders (Redditch Golf Club)
Chris Satchell (The Warwickshire)
John Sexton (Coventry Hearsall)
Matt Shaw (Copt Heath Golf Club)
Charles Smedley (Staverton Park)
Martin Smith (Enville)
Rod Spears (Kings Norton)
Ross Spriggs (Evesham)
Anthony Stacey (Cosby)
Denny Stevens (Astbury)
Colin Stevenson (Lilley Brook)
Michael John Stone (Ullesthorpe Court)
Michael Sullivan (Moor Hall)
Alan Taylor (The Warwickshire)
Martin Trenchard (Copt Heath Golf Club)
Philip Tuck (Moor Hall)
Martin Turner (Whittington Heath Golf Club)
Colin Upton (Aberdovey)
Michael Viall (TP Golf)
Tim Walley (Kirby Muxloe)
Douglas Ward (Burton-on-Trent)
David Warden (Cirencester Golf Club)
Ian Warner (Walmley Golf Club)
Tim Whitfield (Copt Heath Golf Club)
Michael Wilde (Gaudet Luce)
Paul Wilkes (Bigbury)
Mark Winter (Copt Heath Golf Club)
Geoffrey Wynne (Ullesthorpe Court)
John Yapp (Broadway)

Back to Seniors Open AM AM 2022



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.