Time | Team |
08:00 | |
08:09 | |
08:18 | Elizabeth Merryman (12.4), Sue Hart (13.4), Jill Tranter (17.0) & Jan Palin (22.7) |
08:27 | Reserved |
08:36 | Francoise Bude (13.7), Peta Houlden (17.3), Jill Clarke (20.0) & Nicky Shepherd (29.8) |
08:45 | Ruth Downing (19.1), Catherine OBrien (20.3), Samantha Spittle (23.6) & Karen Charles (28.1) |
08:54 | Gill Hayward (16.0), Lynda Webb (17.7), Sally Gamlin (20.9) & Chris Mitchell (22.6) |
09:03 | Alison Smith (8.0), Aisling Dekonski (8.1), Rita Dekonski (12.0) & Dawn Patchett (20.5) |
09:12 | Gayna Marcus (16.5), Heide Doherty (22.3), Judith Urquhart (26.1) & Beryl Overton (27.1) |
09:21 | Reserved |
09:30 | Sharon Dixon (12.6), Andrea Kiernan (14.5), Ros Daws (16.6) & Kerry Frost (21.2) |
09:39 | Mary Childs (15.5), Patricia Hawthorn (15.9), Elaine West (23.4) & Jane Moore (31.3) |
09:48 | Fiona Smith (10.1), Andra Knight (11.1), Geraldine Beaty (13.5) & Ruth Robins (21.8) |
09:57 | Peta Frank (11.7), Susan Blackledge (15.4), Judy Metcalfe (26.7) & Susan Busz (30.0) |
10:06 | Sally Lee (), Sally Lawson (19.9), Lou Preedy (23.6) & Kali Morecroft (26.6) |
10:15 | Wendy Kelham (19.3), Odette Baxter (23.5), Gill Bates (27.4) & Julie Walley (27.5) |
10:24 | Janet Brown (11.7), Sally Hames (13.7), Beulah Thornley (24.7) & Sue Woodcock (25.3) |
10:33 | Mary Fraise (10.0), Diana Wood (20.0), Frances Joseph (21.8) & Liz Bruton (26.6) |
10:42 | Juanita Pryer (17.5), Diana Murkin (19.1), Angela Moore (26.9) & Ruth Corby (30.9) |
10:51 | Tina Warner (11.4), Lesley Pettigrew (19.1), Amanda Johnson (19.5) & Win Nwachukwu (25.9) |
11:00 | Katherine Hunt (), Barbara O'Boyle (21.4), Beth Kalus (25.2) & Liz Everson (26.8) |
11:09 | Patricia Young (20.6), Sandra Evans (22.7), Ginny Getty (22.9) & Greta Band (27.2) |
11:18 | Amanda Pioli (), Ann Murray (15.1), Judith Waterhouse (19.0) & Ann Bache (19.1) |
11:27 | Janet Slade (19.9), Jacqueline Newport (21.0), Janet Vakil (24.7) & Maureen Clingo (32.2) |
11:36 | Carol Stinton (19.6), Jill Sowry (23.0), L.e. Price. (23.4) & B.d. Pearson (29.6) |
11:45 | Alison Johnson (21.2), Anne Bloor (22.1), SUSAN NICHOLLS (22.7) & Wendy Miller (24.1) |
11:54 | Mrs. B.Buggin (), Irene Hawkes (14.2), Angela Sollis (20.8) & Kathryn Bellamy (26.1) |
12:03 | SALLY SMITH (7.8), ROSIE LOH (10.9), SHELAGH INGLIS (17.0) & PAULINE LAIGHT (20.4) |
12:12 | Lorna Morris (7.5), Dee Godwin (11.2), Sue Barkes (12.1) & Sarah Smith (14.3) |
12:21 | June Wilcox (15.9), Linda Whitehead (15.9), Alison Whiteman (17.7) & Susan Amphlett (19.6) |
12:30 | Gill Coleman (11.9), Jenny Hart (17.2), Leigh Ball (20.8) & Elsie Spring (20.9) |
12:39 | Mary Hawkes (13.3), Hazel Bond (16.5), Chris Wilson (20.0) & Pam Etchingham (20.6) |
12:48 | Sheila Kane (14.9), Michelle Pendrey (19.3), Jennifer Hindmarch (27.7) & Catherine White (38.1) |
12:57 | Sue Edwards (12.8), Frances Lindley (12.9), Angela Short (14.3) & Sue Johnston (15.9) |
13:06 | Reserved |
13:15 | Vivienne McManus (12.8), Mary Wetherly (16.5), Ursula Morris (23.2) & Kerry Spooner (23.5) |
13:24 | Sarah Priestman (19.6), Julie Tsang (20.6), Linda Jordan (25.6) & Janet Underhill (29.5) |
13:33 | Susan Drew (17.8), Brenda Sparrow (18.3), Liz Clarke (22.4) & Janette Baines (25.0) |
13:42 | URSULA PEARSON (7.4), Jane Jones (9.0), Marsha Button (14.2) & Anne Andrews (16.7) |
13:51 | Rebecca Brookes (7.7), Jo Hardie (16.7), Andy Thompson (23.0) & Jane Winn (25.0) |
14:00 | Samantha Long (11.5), catherine macbryde (18.9), Sue Walker (20.0) & Tracey Ward (22.3) |
14:09 | Sally Curry (), Julie Busst (14.3), Anita Walmsley (17.2) & Pam Bird (27.9) |
14:18 | Hayley Davies (19.0), Angela Sharp (21.7), Lynn Waites (23.3) & K Hickley (30.0) |
14:27 | Helen Higgins (18.2), Jill Harrison (19.5), Hilary Poole (26.5) & Pam Townsend (29.2) |
14:36 | Mrs Jean Scott-Miller (14.1), Jacqueline Atkin (16.3), Polly Priestley (25.4) & Susan Hancocks (48.0) |
14:45 | Jean Peasnall (10.6), Sue Maine (14.2), Jayne Barrs (15.0) & Linda Allwood (17.0) |
14:54 | Reserved |
15:03 | Reserved |