Time | Team |
07:30 | Reserved |
07:40 | Reserved |
07:50 | Reserved |
08:00 | |
08:10 | |
08:20 | |
08:30 | |
08:40 | Jennie Rattlidge (16.5), Angela Sharp (21.7), Catrin Campion (32.4) & Jo Francis (32.4) |
08:50 | Marie Eaton (22.0), Caroline Beynon (22.5), Jennifer Peacock (23.8) & Hazel Burchill (26.3) |
09:00 | Caroline Johnson (3.2), Lydia Avann (7.1), Nikki Halsall (7.4) & Debbie Morton (12.6) |
09:10 | Sarah McColl (13.0), Louise McKee (17.8), Jane Anderson (17.9) & Esther Pettitt (21.3) |
09:20 | Reserved |
09:30 | Maria Stirrop (20.7), Elizabeth Hughes (22.9), Sarah Carter (26.0) & C M Portman (32.4) |
09:40 | Julie Houghton (18.5), Pamela Hurley (25.2), Maxine Doyle (26.0) & Deborah Cox (27.6) |
09:50 | Mary Fraise (10.0), Susan Blackledge (15.4), Hayley Davies (18.2) & Sarah Lay (23.3) |
10:00 | Emma Gibbins (13.6), Keiron Standen (15.6), Yvonne Tamplin (18.0) & Sarah Smewin (32.4) |
10:10 | Kerry Pytlik (18.1), JENNIE AZIZI (21.7), AUDREY SIDWELL (22.7) & CAROLE LAVIS (23.7) |
10:20 | Claire Jenkins (17.1), Marianne Richards (19.7), Tracy Humphreys (20.1) & Julia George (24.4) |
10:30 | Kathryn Seal (9.9), Anna Brocklehurst (12.9), Dawn Lewis (14.7) & Diane Lowe (23.1) |
10:40 | Liz Blake (12.7), Angela Harrison (18.8), Sharon Brown (21.5) & Linda Deeley (24.9) |
10:50 | Reserved |
11:00 | Lin Andrew (7.2), Elaine Hickin (16.3), Frances Friend (17.7) & Fran Andrews (20.7) |
11:10 | Victoria Watkins (7.9), Irene Hawkes (14.2), Patricia Trahar (19.9) & Barbara Buggin (26.2) |
11:20 | Sue Maine (13.6), Jayne Barrs (15.0), Linda Allwood (17.0) & Barbara Banfield (22.9) |
11:30 | Kathy Goddard (16.9), Lesley Pettigrew (19.1), Mindy Dosanjh (22.5) & Win Nwachukwu (25.9) |
11:40 | Alisa Moore (7.3), Sue Barrick (8.6), Alison Shine (20.5) & Catherine Tildesley (20.6) |
11:50 | Julia Newman (16.0), Mary Martin (21.0), Menna Williams (24.4) & Alison Turner (27.2) |
12:00 | Patricia Watkins (12.5), April Whetton (16.6), Ann Hayden (21.4) & Diane LEADBETTER (27.7) |
12:10 | Julie Busst (14.3), Maxine Haywood (19.4), Jeanette Mumford (22.3) & Pam Bird (27.9) |
12:20 | Ann Howard (23.0), Penelope Coventry (25.1), Helen Waterhouse (25.2) & Susan Davis (30.3) |
12:30 | Judith Waterhouse (16.8), Ann Bache (19.1), Sharon Clutterbuck (20.8) & Elaine Bache (32.4) |
12:40 | Anna Horton (19.0), Susan Davies (20.1), Maggie Wheatley (26.6) & Hannah Bloom (33.8) |
12:50 | Lorraine Chadwick-Colmer (8.4), Annie Goodchild (10.3), Helen Brownless (14.5) & Olwen Hickman (14.8) |
13:00 | Kate James (12.1), Mary Wetherly (16.5), Kerry Spooner (23.5) & Jane Shearer (28.0) |
13:10 | Carolyn Fox (23.5), Michelle Parry (25.7), Keely Tattersfield (28.5) & Anne Wakelam (31.0) |
13:20 | Emma MAYBERY (12.9), Carolyn Coxon (14.0), Angela Danby (15.4) & Debbie Smith (22.0) |
13:30 | Janet Hartley Byng (13.4), Linda Finch (17.6), Susan Randle (23.8) & Ann Lindsay (25.9) |
13:40 | Ros Daws (16.6), Jenny Dalloway (18.2), Diane Morris (19.0) & Gill Dawson (19.5) |
13:50 | |
14:00 | Diana Miller (4.8), Maureen Burnett (12.0), Elizabeth Jane Carter (15.8) & Helen Morrell (17.1) |
14:10 | Reserved |
14:20 | Reserved |
14:30 | Reserved |