More

Edgbaston Golf Club

Entrant List for Ladies Open AM AM 2 2024

128 players have been signed up for this competition as of 3:05 AM Sunday 26th May

Susan Alger (Harborne Golf Club)
Linda Allwood (Rushcliffe)
Jane Anderson (Broadway)
Lynn Archer (Ladbrook Park)
Andrea Atherton (Prestbury)
JENNIE AZIZI (Vale)
Maria Bagust (Fulford Heath)
Barbara Banfield (Wollaton Park)
Sue Barker (Broadway)
Jayne Barrs (Beeston Fields)
Caroline Beynon (Redditch Golf Club)
Jacqui Bickerton (Prestbury)
Lynda Blundell (Ladbrook Park)
Jean Brayshay (Stourbridge)
MISS TORY BRETTELL (Droitwich)
Kerry Brimfield (Brickhampton Court)
Hazel Burchill (Redditch Golf Club)
Maureen Burnett (Willesley Park Golf Club)
Jane Bushell (Bewdley Pines)
Janet Hartley Byng (Ullesthorpe Court)
Elizabeth Jane Carter (Rothley Park)
Janet Carter (Warley Woods)
Deborah Castle (Redditch Golf Club)
Sam Cattaneo (19.3)
Julia Chambers (Ladbrook Park)
Gill Clayton (Ombersley)
Gillian Clear (Rothley Park)
Helen Clements (Cotswold Hills)
Helen Collins (Harborne Golf Club)
Pam Collins (Cotswold Hills)
Sue Cooper (Bewdley Pines)
Deborah Cox (Olton)
Vivienne Cranton (Redditch Golf Club)
Gillian Creed (Olton)
Katharine D'Angelo (Tadmarton Heath)
Jayne Davenport (Prestbury)
Susan Davies (20.3)
Penny Dawson (Shirley)
Denise Delahunty (Shirley)
Yvonne Dodd (Prestbury)
Mindy Dosanjh (The Warwickshire)
Maxine Doyle (Olton)
Jill Duffield (Ombersley)
Marie Eaton (Redditch Golf Club)
Sue Edlin (Cotswold Hills)
Carol Evans (Warley Woods)
Marie Fearns (Prestbury)
Rosemary Fehler (Tadmarton Heath)
Jackie Fordyce (The Warwickshire)
Georgina Foxwell (Fulford Heath)
Karen Galloway (Prestbury)
Emma Gibbins (Handsworth)
Kathy Goddard (The Warwickshire)
Sally Das Gupta (Stourbridge)
Camilla Haines (Broadway)
Yvonne Hall (Prestbury)
Irene Hawkes (Broadway)
Ann Hayden (Bransford Golf Club)
Madeline Henderson (Northamptonshire County)
Jane Hill (Droitwich)
Jennifer Hindmarch (The Warwickshire)
Valerie Holbrook (Ullesthorpe Court)
Julie Houghton (Olton)
Dawn Humphries (Shirley)
Pamela Hurley (Olton)
Angela Ife (Bewdley Pines)
Debra Jardine (Tadmarton Heath)
Tracey Jones (Stourbridge)
Karen Keen (Prestbury)
Leigh Kelly (Redditch Golf Club)
Lesley Kirk (Brickhampton Court)
CAROLE LAVIS (Vale)
Diane LEADBETTER (Bransford Golf Club)
Sally Lee (Rothley Park)
Diane Lowe (Rothley Park)
Lynn Lyon (Moor Hall)
Sue Maine (Rushcliffe)
Kate Marsh (Tadmarton Heath)
Christine Martin (Bewdley Pines)
Sarah McColl (Broadway)
Mary Mcintyre (Warley Woods)
Louise McKee (South Herts)
Diana Miller (Lingdale)
Tracey Millington (Brickhampton Court)
Kali Morecroft (Rothley Park)
Helen Morrell (Rothley Park)
Jillian Morris (Prestbury)
Trudy Morris (Moseley Golf Club)
Kim Mortimer (Prestbury)
Claire Mottershead (Tadmarton Heath)
Vivienne Moulder (34.9)
Julia Newman (The Warwickshire)
Jacqueline Newport (Little Aston)
Jenny Nunneley (Tadmarton Heath)
Win Nwachukwu (The Warwickshire)
Patricia Parsons (Ladbrook Park)
Kate Paton (Tadmarton Heath)
Jennifer Peacock (Redditch Golf Club)
Jane Peters (Fulford Heath)
Lesley Pettigrew (The Warwickshire)
Esther Pettitt (Broadway)
Kim Pickering (Stourbridge)
Debbie Plane (Brickhampton Court)
Caroline Porter (Harborne Golf Club)
Nicki Potter (Ladbrook Park)
Kerry Pytlik (Vale)
Susan Randle (Ullesthorpe Court)
Debra Rice ()
Janice Rigby (Vale)
Angela Riordan (Prestbury)
Andrea Robertson (Warley Woods)
Fiona Scott (Bothwell Castle)
Mrs Jean Scott-Miller (Shirley)
Jan Shaylor (Little Aston Golf Club)
Nicky Shepherd (Harborne Golf Club)
Sarah Smewin (Druids Heath)
Geraldine Smith (Tadmarton Heath)
Deborah Spencer (The Warwickshire)
Keiron Standen (Druids Heath)
Yvonne Tamplin (Druids Heath)
Angela Taylor (Redditch Golf Club)
Tracy Titchen (Prestbury)
Sally Townsend (Ullesthorpe Court)
Janet Vakil (24.8)
Patricia Watkins (The Worcestershire)
Victoria Watkins (Broadway)
April Whetton (Ombersley)
Fiona Woods (Cotswold Hills)

Back to Ladies Open AM AM 2 2024



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.